Eerste elftal

Afdeling

3e Provinciale A (3A)

Kalender

02/09/2018 - 15u00
02/09/2018
15u00
HO.TESTELT
4
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
4 - 1

08/09/2018 - 19u30
08/09/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
4
2 - 4

16/09/2018 - 15u00
16/09/2018
15u00
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
4
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
4 - 3

22/09/2018 - 20u15
22/09/2018
20u15
CR.VISSENAKEN
10
SK.WAANRODE
2
10 - 2

30/09/2018 - 15u00
30/09/2018
15u00
SK.RUMMEN
3
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
3 - 2

06/10/2018 - 19u30
06/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
5
1 - 5

14/10/2018 - 15u00
14/10/2018
15u00
VS.KORTENAKEN
6
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
6 - 2

20/10/2018 - 19u30
20/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
5
RWL.SPORT B
1
5 - 1

27/10/2018 - 19u30
27/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
1
3 - 1

04/11/2018 - 15u00
04/11/2018
15u00
FC.GEETBETS
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
0 - 2

10/11/2018 - 19u30
10/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
WS.WOMMERSOM
5
1 - 5

18/11/2018 - 14u30
18/11/2018
14u30
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
3
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
3 - 3

24/11/2018 - 19u30
24/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
KVC.LANGDORP A
1
2 - 1

02/12/2018 - 14u30
02/12/2018
14u30
T.BUNSBEEK
1
CR.VISSENAKEN
13
1 - 13

08/12/2018 - 19u30
08/12/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
4
SP.BUDINGEN
0
4 - 0

15/12/2018 - 19u30
15/12/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
HO.TESTELT
1
1 - 1

06/01/2019 - 14u30
06/01/2019
14u30
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

12/01/2019 - 19u30
12/01/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
 

20/01/2019 - 15u00
20/01/2019
15u00
SK.WAANRODE
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

26/01/2019 - 19u30
26/01/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
SK.RUMMEN
 

03/02/2019 - 18u00
03/02/2019
18u00
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

09/02/2019 - 19u30
09/02/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
VS.KORTENAKEN
 

16/02/2019 - 19u30
16/02/2019
19u30
RWL.SPORT B
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

24/02/2019 - 15u00
24/02/2019
15u00
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

16/03/2019 - 19u30
16/03/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
FC.GEETBETS
 

23/03/2019 - 19u30
23/03/2019
19u30
WS.WOMMERSOM
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

30/03/2019 - 19u30
30/03/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
 

06/04/2019 - 19u30
06/04/2019
19u30
KVC.LANGDORP A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

28/04/2019 - 15u00
28/04/2019
15u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
T.BUNSBEEK
 

05/05/2019 - 15u00
05/05/2019
15u00
SP.BUDINGEN
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

Rangschikking

M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn

1
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
15
12
0
3
54
20
34
36

2
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
15
10
3
2
40
19
21
33

3
FC.GEETBETS
15
10
1
4
35
20
15
31

3
VS.KORTENAKEN
15
10
1
4
40
26
14
31

5
HO.TESTELT
16
8
3
5
45
27
18
27

5
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
16
8
3
5
41
25
16
27

5
WS.WOMMERSOM
15
8
3
4
44
29
15
27

8
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
16
7
3
6
43
38
5
24

9
CR.VISSENAKEN
16
7
2
7
55
41
14
23

10
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
15
5
4
6
38
46
-8
19

11
SP.BUDINGEN
15
5
2
8
21
34
-13
17

11
KVC.LANGDORP A
15
5
2
8
20
34
-14
17

13
RWL.SPORT B
15
4
3
8
21
38
-17
15

14
SK.RUMMEN
15
3
4
8
24
30
-6
13

15
T.BUNSBEEK
15
2
0
13
20
63
-43
6

16
SK.WAANRODE
15
0
2
13
11
62
-51
2


Hoofdsponsors