Eerste elftal

Afdeling

3e Provinciale A (3A)

Kalender

02/09/2018 - 15u00
02/09/2018
15u00
HO.TESTELT
4
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
4 - 1

08/09/2018 - 19u30
08/09/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
4
2 - 4

16/09/2018 - 15u00
16/09/2018
15u00
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
4
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
4 - 3

22/09/2018 - 20u15
22/09/2018
20u15
CR.VISSENAKEN
10
SK.WAANRODE
2
10 - 2

30/09/2018 - 15u00
30/09/2018
15u00
SK.RUMMEN
3
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
3 - 2

06/10/2018 - 19u30
06/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
5
1 - 5

14/10/2018 - 15u00
14/10/2018
15u00
VS.KORTENAKEN
6
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
6 - 2

20/10/2018 - 19u30
20/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
5
RWL.SPORT B
1
5 - 1

27/10/2018 - 19u30
27/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
1
3 - 1

04/11/2018 - 15u00
04/11/2018
15u00
FC.GEETBETS
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
0 - 2

10/11/2018 - 19u30
10/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
AMC
WS.WOMMERSOM
AMC

18/11/2018 - 14u30
18/11/2018
14u30
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
3
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
3 - 3

24/11/2018 - 19u30
24/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
KVC.LANGDORP A
1
2 - 1

02/12/2018 - 14u30
02/12/2018
14u30
T.BUNSBEEK
1
CR.VISSENAKEN
13
1 - 13

08/12/2018 - 19u30
08/12/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
4
SP.BUDINGEN
0
4 - 0

15/12/2018 - 19u30
15/12/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
HO.TESTELT
1
1 - 1

06/01/2019 - 14u30
06/01/2019
14u30
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
1
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
1 - 1

12/01/2019 - 19u30
12/01/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
1
3 - 1

20/01/2019 - 15u00
20/01/2019
15u00
SK.WAANRODE
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
0 - 1

26/01/2019 - 19u30
26/01/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
6
SK.RUMMEN
0
6 - 0

03/02/2019 - 18u00
03/02/2019
18u00
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
3
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
3 - 2

09/02/2019 - 19u30
09/02/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
VS.KORTENAKEN
2
1 - 2

16/02/2019 - 19u30
16/02/2019
19u30
RWL.SPORT B
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
5
0 - 5

24/02/2019 - 15u00
24/02/2019
15u00
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
3
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
3 - 3

16/03/2019 - 19u30
16/03/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
FC.GEETBETS
3
2 - 3

23/03/2019 - 19u30
23/03/2019
19u30
WS.WOMMERSOM
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN
AMC

30/03/2019 - 19u30
30/03/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
1
3 - 1

06/04/2019 - 19u30
06/04/2019
19u30
KVC.LANGDORP A
2
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
2 - 3

28/04/2019 - 15u00
28/04/2019
15u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
6
T.BUNSBEEK
1
6 - 1

05/05/2019 - 15u00
05/05/2019
15u00
SP.BUDINGEN
5
CR.VISSENAKEN
0 (F1)
5 - 0 (F1)

Rangschikking

M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn

1
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
28
23
1
4
107
34
73
70

2
FC.GEETBETS
28
19
2
7
93
46
47
59

3
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
28
18
4
6
84
42
42
58

4
VS.KORTENAKEN
28
16
3
9
71
45
26
51

5
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
28
15
4
9
78
48
30
49

6
HO.TESTELT
28
15
3
10
73
51
22
48

7
CR.VISSENAKEN
28
14
4
10
90
58
32
46

8
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
28
12
5
11
63
62
1
41

9
KVC.LANGDORP A
28
11
3
14
48
59
-11
36

10
SP.BUDINGEN
28
10
5
13
48
51
-3
35

10
SK.RUMMEN
28
10
5
13
50
58
-8
35

12
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
28
10
4
14
59
89
-30
34

13
RWL.SPORT B
28
6
4
18
37
76
-39
22

14
T.BUNSBEEK
28
4
2
22
31
114
-83
14

15
SK.WAANRODE
28
1
3
24
19
118
-99
6

16
WS.WOMMERSOM
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Hoofdsponsors