U21

Afdeling

U21 Regionaal (G21D)

Kalender

01/09/2018 - 16u30
01/09/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
0
K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1
7
0 - 7

08/09/2018 - 14u30
08/09/2018
14u30
KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
3
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
2
3 - 2

15/09/2018 - 16u30
15/09/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
1
KVZ.GLABBEEK NIV.1
7
1 - 7

22/09/2018 - 11u30
22/09/2018
11u30
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR NIV.2-1
3
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
5
3 - 5

29/09/2018 - 16u30
29/09/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC
RC.BUTSEL NIV.1
AMC

06/10/2018 - 14u45
06/10/2018
14u45
VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B NIV.1
4
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
1
4 - 1

13/10/2018 - 16u30
13/10/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
4
KFC.BAAL NIV.1
2
4 - 2

20/10/2018 - 15u00
20/10/2018
15u00
SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
5
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
2
5 - 2

03/11/2018 - 16u30
03/11/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
4
SC.AARSCHOT NIV.1
1
4 - 1

10/11/2018 - 14u30
10/11/2018
14u30
RWL.SPORT B NIV.2-1
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC

16/11/2018 - 20u00
16/11/2018
20u00
SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC

24/11/2018 - 16u30
24/11/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
5
KSC.KEERBERGEN NIV.1
3
5 - 3

01/12/2018 - 13u00
01/12/2018
13u00
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL NIV.2-1
3
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
3
3 - 3

08/12/2018 - 12u30
08/12/2018
12u30
K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1
2
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
4
2 - 4

22/12/2018 - 09u30
22/12/2018
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 
KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
 

12/01/2019 - 14u30
12/01/2019
14u30
KVZ.GLABBEEK NIV.1
 
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 

19/01/2019 - 16u30
19/01/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR NIV.2-1
 

26/01/2019 - 13u00
26/01/2019
13u00
RC.BUTSEL NIV.1
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC

09/02/2019 - 16u30
09/02/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 
VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B NIV.1
 

16/02/2019 - 12u30
16/02/2019
12u30
KFC.BAAL NIV.1
 
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 

23/02/2019 - 16u30
23/02/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 
SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
 

16/03/2019 - 12u00
16/03/2019
12u00
SC.AARSCHOT NIV.1
 
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 

23/03/2019 - 16u30
23/03/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC
RWL.SPORT B NIV.2-1
AMC

30/03/2019 - 16u30
30/03/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC
SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
AMC

06/04/2019 - 12u15
06/04/2019
12u15
KSC.KEERBERGEN NIV.1
 
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 

27/04/2019 - 16u30
27/04/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL NIV.2-1
 

Rangschikking

M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn

1
K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1
12
9
2
1
43
15
28
29

2
KVZ.GLABBEEK NIV.1
11
8
2
1
62
18
44
26

3
SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
11
7
3
1
25
13
12
24

4
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR NIV.2-1
12
5
3
4
36
33
3
18

5
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
11
5
1
5
31
40
-9
16

6
VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B NIV.1
11
4
2
5
32
38
-6
14

7
KFC.BAAL NIV.1
11
4
1
6
30
36
-6
13

8
KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
10
4
0
6
17
19
-2
12

9
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL NIV.2-1
11
2
4
5
26
32
-6
10

10
SC.AARSCHOT NIV.1
12
3
0
9
21
52
-31
9

11
KSC.KEERBERGEN NIV.1
12
2
0
10
24
51
-27
6

12
RC.BUTSEL NIV.1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

12
RWL.SPORT B NIV.2-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

12
SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Hoofdsponsors