Wedstrijden


VROUWEN 2E PROV. B (V2B)
16/11/2018
20u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

FC.TILDONK


U13
17/11/2018
09u30
VK.LINDEN

CR.VISSENAKEN


U15 REGIONAAL (G15O)
17/11/2018
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

KFC.DIEST C


U17 REGIONAAL (G17L)
17/11/2018
09u30
SMS.LUBBEEK B

CR.VISSENAKEN A


U8 REGIONAAL (G8N)
17/11/2018
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

ST.NEERWINDEN


U13 REGIONAAL (G13N)
17/11/2018
10u00
ST.NEERWINDEN

CR.VISSENAKEN A


U10 REGIONAAL (G10O)
17/11/2018
11u00
SK.RUMMEN

CR.VISSENAKEN


ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSH)
17/11/2018
12u00
RC.MELDERT B

CR.VISSENAKEN


U7 REGIONAAL (G7Q)
17/11/2018
13u00
VS.KORTENAKEN B

CR.VISSENAKEN


U11 REGIONAAL (G11P)
17/11/2018
13u15
RWL.SPORT D

CR.VISSENAKEN


G - VOETBAL - NIV. 4
18/11/2018
10u00
KFC LENTEZON BEERSE B

CR.VISSENAKEN B


U6 REGIONAAL (G6M)
18/11/2018
11u15
KVK.TIENEN

CR.VISSENAKEN


3E PROVINCIALE A (3A)
18/11/2018
14u30
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL

CR.VISSENAKEN


G - VOETBAL - NIV. 2
18/11/2018
15u15
YRKV MECHELEN B

CR.VISSENAKEN A


U17 REGIONAAL (G17J)
21/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN B

OHR.HULDENBERG


U6 REGIONAAL (G6M)
24/11/2018
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B


U7 REGIONAAL (G7Q)
24/11/2018
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

KVZ.GLABBEEK B


U11 REGIONAAL (G11P)
24/11/2018
11u00
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL

CR.VISSENAKEN


U8 REGIONAAL (G8N)
24/11/2018
11u00
VS.KORTENAKEN C

CR.VISSENAKEN A


U13 REGIONAAL (G13L)
24/11/2018
11u30
CR.VISSENAKEN B

SC.AARSCHOT


U13 REGIONAAL (G13N)
24/11/2018
11u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER B


U15 REGIONAAL (G15O)
24/11/2018
13u00
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER B

CR.VISSENAKEN A


U17 REGIONAAL (G17J)
24/11/2018
13u15
VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL C

CR.VISSENAKEN B


U15 REGIONAAL (G15T)
24/11/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B

VS.KORTENAKEN A


ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSH)
24/11/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN

T.BUNSBEEK A


U17 REGIONAAL (G17L)
24/11/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

VC.BEKKEVOORT


U21 REGIONAAL (G21D)
24/11/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

KSC.KEERBERGEN


3E PROVINCIALE A (3A)
24/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

KVC.LANGDORP A


Hoofdsponsors