Wedstrijden


2-GEW. U11 -J-
23/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

RC.MELDERT


2-GEW. U11 -P-
23/03/2019
09u30
RD.ZOUTLEEUW

CR.VISSENAKEN


2-GEW. U6 -E-
23/03/2019
09u30
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP

CR.VISSENAKEN


2-GEW. U8 -S-
23/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

RC.BUTSEL A


2-GEW. U17 -L-
23/03/2019
09u45
CR.VISSENAKEN B

SMS.LUBBEEK B


2-GEW. U13 -J-
23/03/2019
11u15
FC.PERK

CR.VISSENAKEN B


2-GEW. U15 -E-
23/03/2019
11u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

RD.ZOUTLEEUW A


2-GEW. U10 -P-
23/03/2019
12u00
SC.AARSCHOT B

CR.VISSENAKEN A


2-GEW. U7 -S-
23/03/2019
12u00
VS.KORTENAKEN C

CR.VISSENAKEN


U21
23/03/2019
13u00
HO.VELTEM

CR.VISSENAKEN


2-GEW. U7 -P-
23/03/2019
13u15
KV.TREMELO

CR.VISSENAKEN


VROUWEN 2E PROV. B (V2B)
23/03/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN

VK.HOLSBEEK


ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSH)
23/03/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN

KVZ.GLABBEEK


2-GEW. U13 -O-
23/03/2019
14u45
K.ST.DRIESLINTER

CR.VISSENAKEN A


2-GEW. U17 -G-
23/03/2019
15u00
KAC.BETEKOM C

CR.VISSENAKEN A


2-GEW. U10 -Q-
24/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN F

VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B


2-GEW. U15 -M-
24/03/2019
09u30
VS.KORTENAKEN B

CR.VISSENAKEN B


G-VOETBAL NIV. 4 - DEEL 2
24/03/2019
10u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B

KFC LENTEZON BEERSE C


2-GEW. U10 -P-
30/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

KFC.BAAL


2-GEW. U10 -Q-
30/03/2019
09u30
VK.LINDEN B

CR.VISSENAKEN F


2-GEW. U6 -E-
30/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000


2-GEW. U7 -P-
30/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

KRC.BOORTMEERBEEK


2-GEW. U7 -S-
30/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

ST.NEERWINDEN


2-GEW. U11 -J-
30/03/2019
10u00
SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B

CR.VISSENAKEN


2-GEW. U15 -E-
30/03/2019
10u30
SNA.KEIBERG A

CR.VISSENAKEN A


2-GEW. U8 -S-
30/03/2019
10u30
K.ST.DRIESLINTER

CR.VISSENAKEN A


2-GEW. U13 -J-
30/03/2019
11u30
CR.VISSENAKEN B

KNV.KEERBERGEN B


2-GEW. U13 -O-
30/03/2019
11u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

SK.RUMMEN


REG. U21 -D-
30/03/2019
12u15
KSC.KEERBERGEN

CR.VISSENAKEN


2-GEW. U17 -L-
30/03/2019
12u30
RWL.SPORT B

CR.VISSENAKEN B


ZATERDAGRESERVEN (RSH)
30/03/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN

RC.MELDERT B


VROUWEN 2E PROV. B (V2B)
30/03/2019
15u00
FC.TILDONK

CR.VISSENAKEN


2-GEW. U17 -G-
30/03/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN A

RC.BUTSEL A


3E PROVINCIALE A (3A)
30/03/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL


2-GEW. U11 -P-
31/03/2019
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN

SMS.LUBBEEK B


G-VOETBAL NIV. 4 - DEEL 2
31/03/2019
10u00
V.K. SIMIKOS(

CR.VISSENAKEN B


G-VOETBAL NIV. 2 - DEEL 2
31/03/2019
11u00
CR.VISSENAKEN A

S.V. NOORSE A(


Hoofdsponsors