Eerste elftal

Afdeling

3e Provinciale A (3A)

Kalender

02/09/2018 - 15u00
02/09/2018
15u00
HO.TESTELT
4
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
4 - 1

08/09/2018 - 19u30
08/09/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
4
2 - 4

16/09/2018 - 15u00
16/09/2018
15u00
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
4
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
4 - 3

22/09/2018 - 20u15
22/09/2018
20u15
CR.VISSENAKEN
10
SK.WAANRODE
2
10 - 2

30/09/2018 - 15u00
30/09/2018
15u00
SK.RUMMEN
3
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
3 - 2

06/10/2018 - 19u30
06/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
5
1 - 5

14/10/2018 - 15u00
14/10/2018
15u00
VS.KORTENAKEN
6
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
6 - 2

20/10/2018 - 19u30
20/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
5
RWL.SPORT B
1
5 - 1

27/10/2018 - 19u30
27/10/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
1
3 - 1

04/11/2018 - 15u00
04/11/2018
15u00
FC.GEETBETS
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
0 - 2

10/11/2018 - 19u30
10/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
WS.WOMMERSOM
5
1 - 5

18/11/2018 - 14u30
18/11/2018
14u30
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

24/11/2018 - 19u30
24/11/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
KVC.LANGDORP A
 

02/12/2018 - 14u30
02/12/2018
14u30
T.BUNSBEEK
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

08/12/2018 - 19u30
08/12/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
SP.BUDINGEN
 

15/12/2018 - 19u30
15/12/2018
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
HO.TESTELT
 

06/01/2019 - 14u30
06/01/2019
14u30
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

12/01/2019 - 19u30
12/01/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
 

20/01/2019 - 15u00
20/01/2019
15u00
SK.WAANRODE
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

26/01/2019 - 19u30
26/01/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
SK.RUMMEN
 

03/02/2019 - 18u00
03/02/2019
18u00
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

09/02/2019 - 19u30
09/02/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
VS.KORTENAKEN
 

16/02/2019 - 19u30
16/02/2019
19u30
RWL.SPORT B
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

24/02/2019 - 15u00
24/02/2019
15u00
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

16/03/2019 - 19u30
16/03/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
FC.GEETBETS
 

23/03/2019 - 19u30
23/03/2019
19u30
WS.WOMMERSOM
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

30/03/2019 - 19u30
30/03/2019
19u30
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
 

06/04/2019 - 19u30
06/04/2019
19u30
KVC.LANGDORP A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

28/04/2019 - 15u00
28/04/2019
15u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
T.BUNSBEEK
 

05/05/2019 - 15u00
05/05/2019
15u00
SP.BUDINGEN
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

Rangschikking

M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn

1
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
11
9
0
2
34
12
22
27

2
SP.ROOSBEEK-NEERVELP A
11
8
2
1
27
11
16
26

3
WS.WOMMERSOM
11
8
0
3
35
19
16
24

3
FC.GEETBETS
11
8
0
3
27
15
12
24

5
VS.KORTENAKEN
11
7
0
4
28
21
7
21

6
HO.TESTELT
11
6
1
4
31
19
12
19

6
MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM
11
6
1
4
35
26
9
19

8
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL
11
5
2
4
28
30
-2
17

9
KVZ.GLABBEEK A
11
4
2
5
26
20
6
14

9
SP.BUDINGEN
11
4
2
5
18
21
-3
14

11
KVC.LANGDORP A
11
4
1
6
13
23
-10
13

12
CR.VISSENAKEN
11
4
0
7
32
35
-3
12

13
SK.RUMMEN
11
3
2
6
19
22
-3
11

14
RWL.SPORT B
11
2
1
8
9
33
-24
7

15
T.BUNSBEEK
11
2
0
9
17
36
-19
6

16
SK.WAANRODE
11
0
2
9
7
43
-36
2


Hoofdsponsors