Zaterdag Reserven

Afdeling

Zaterdagreserven (RSH)

Kalender

01/09/2018 - 14u00
01/09/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
AMC
WS.WOMMERSOM
AMC

08/09/2018 - 15u00
08/09/2018
15u00
ATLAS LINTER
2
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
2 - 1

15/09/2018 - 14u00
15/09/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
6
0 - 6

22/09/2018 - 15u00
22/09/2018
15u00
K.HALLE VV.
5
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
5 - 2

29/09/2018 - 14u00
29/09/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
ST.NEERWINDEN
2
1 - 2

06/10/2018 - 14u00
06/10/2018
14u00
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
0 - 0

13/10/2018 - 14u00
13/10/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
SP.BUDINGEN
2
0 - 2

20/10/2018 - 15u00
20/10/2018
15u00
SP.HEIDE LINTER
8
CR.VISSENAKEN
4
8 - 4

27/10/2018 - 14u00
27/10/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
4
SC.ORSMAAL
1
4 - 1

03/11/2018 - 14u00
03/11/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
KA.GOETSENHOVEN
6
2 - 6

09/11/2018 - 20u00
09/11/2018
20u00
KVZ.GLABBEEK
1
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
1 - 1

17/11/2018 - 12u00
17/11/2018
12u00
RC.MELDERT B
2
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
2 - 1

24/11/2018 - 14u00
24/11/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
T.BUNSBEEK A
1
2 - 1

01/12/2018 - 14u30
01/12/2018
14u30
VS.KORTENAKEN
6
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
6 - 1

07/12/2018 - 20u15
07/12/2018
20u15
WS.WOMMERSOM
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN
AMC

15/12/2018 - 14u00
15/12/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
ATLAS LINTER
2
1 - 2

05/01/2019 - 14u30
05/01/2019
14u30
K.ST.DRIESLINTER
8
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
8 - 0

12/01/2019 - 14u30
12/01/2019
14u30
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
7
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
7 - 0

19/01/2019 - 14u00
19/01/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
K.HALLE VV.
3
1 - 3

26/01/2019 - 14u00
26/01/2019
14u00
ST.NEERWINDEN
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

02/02/2019 - 14u00
02/02/2019
14u00
SC.ORSMAAL
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

09/02/2019 - 14u00
09/02/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER
 

16/02/2019 - 14u30
16/02/2019
14u30
SP.BUDINGEN
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

23/02/2019 - 14u00
23/02/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
SP.HEIDE LINTER
 

16/03/2019 - 14u30
16/03/2019
14u30
KA.GOETSENHOVEN
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

23/03/2019 - 14u00
23/03/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
KVZ.GLABBEEK
 

30/03/2019 - 14u00
30/03/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
RC.MELDERT B
 

06/04/2019 - 14u30
06/04/2019
14u30
T.BUNSBEEK A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

13/04/2019 - 14u00
13/04/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
K.ST.DRIESLINTER
 

27/04/2019 - 14u00
27/04/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
VS.KORTENAKEN
 

Rangschikking

M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn

1
KA.GOETSENHOVEN
18
16
1
1
109
21
88
49

2
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
18
15
1
2
73
18
55
46

3
SP.BUDINGEN
17
14
2
1
75
23
52
44

4
VS.KORTENAKEN
16
12
1
3
68
33
35
37

5
K.HALLE VV.
18
11
1
6
62
48
14
34

6
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER
18
8
2
8
46
39
7
26

7
SP.HEIDE LINTER
18
8
0
10
61
60
1
24

7
T.BUNSBEEK A
17
8
0
9
52
63
-11
24

9
ATLAS LINTER
18
7
3
8
30
68
-38
24

10
K.ST.DRIESLINTER
17
7
1
9
54
46
8
22

11
ST.NEERWINDEN
18
5
2
11
30
51
-21
17

12
KVZ.GLABBEEK
18
3
2
13
32
71
-39
11

12
SC.ORSMAAL
17
3
2
12
35
79
-44
11

14
CR.VISSENAKEN
17
2
2
13
21
62
-41
8

15
RC.MELDERT B
17
2
0
15
18
84
-66
6

16
WS.WOMMERSOM
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Hoofdsponsors