Zaterdag Reserven

Afdeling

Zaterdagreserven (RSH)

Kalender

01/09/2018 - 14u00
01/09/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
AMC
WS.WOMMERSOM
AMC

08/09/2018 - 15u00
08/09/2018
15u00
ATLAS LINTER
2
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
2 - 1

15/09/2018 - 14u00
15/09/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
6
0 - 6

22/09/2018 - 15u00
22/09/2018
15u00
K.HALLE VV.
5
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
5 - 2

29/09/2018 - 14u00
29/09/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
ST.NEERWINDEN
2
1 - 2

06/10/2018 - 14u00
06/10/2018
14u00
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
0 - 0

13/10/2018 - 14u00
13/10/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
SP.BUDINGEN
2
0 - 2

20/10/2018 - 15u00
20/10/2018
15u00
SP.HEIDE LINTER
8
CR.VISSENAKEN
4
8 - 4

27/10/2018 - 14u00
27/10/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
4
SC.ORSMAAL
1
4 - 1

03/11/2018 - 14u00
03/11/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
KA.GOETSENHOVEN
6
2 - 6

09/11/2018 - 20u00
09/11/2018
20u00
KVZ.GLABBEEK
1
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
1 - 1

17/11/2018 - 12u00
17/11/2018
12u00
RC.MELDERT B
2
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
2 - 1

24/11/2018 - 14u00
24/11/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
T.BUNSBEEK A
1
2 - 1

01/12/2018 - 14u30
01/12/2018
14u30
VS.KORTENAKEN
6
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
6 - 1

07/12/2018 - 20u15
07/12/2018
20u15
WS.WOMMERSOM
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN
AMC

15/12/2018 - 14u00
15/12/2018
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
ATLAS LINTER
2
1 - 2

05/01/2019 - 14u30
05/01/2019
14u30
K.ST.DRIESLINTER
8
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
8 - 0

12/01/2019 - 14u30
12/01/2019
14u30
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
7
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
7 - 0

19/01/2019 - 14u00
19/01/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
1
K.HALLE VV.
3
1 - 3

26/01/2019 - 14u00
26/01/2019
14u00
ST.NEERWINDEN
PP
CR.VISSENAKEN
PP

02/02/2019 - 14u00
02/02/2019
14u00
SC.ORSMAAL
PP
CR.VISSENAKEN
PP

09/02/2019 - 14u00
09/02/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
3
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER
0
3 - 0

16/02/2019 - 14u30
16/02/2019
14u30
SP.BUDINGEN
0
CR.VISSENAKEN
2
0 - 2

23/02/2019 - 14u00
23/02/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
4
SP.HEIDE LINTER
1
4 - 1

16/03/2019 - 14u30
16/03/2019
14u30
KA.GOETSENHOVEN
7
CR.VISSENAKEN
0
7 - 0

23/03/2019 - 14u00
23/03/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
KVZ.GLABBEEK
 

30/03/2019 - 14u00
30/03/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
RC.MELDERT B
 

06/04/2019 - 14u30
06/04/2019
14u30
T.BUNSBEEK A
 
CR.VISSENAKEN
 

13/04/2019 - 14u00
13/04/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
K.ST.DRIESLINTER
 

27/04/2019 - 14u00
27/04/2019
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN
 
VS.KORTENAKEN
 

Rangschikking

M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn

1
KA.GOETSENHOVEN
22
19
2
1
139
24
115
59

2
SP.BUDINGEN
21
17
2
2
94
26
68
53

3
RD.ZOUTLEEUW
21
17
1
3
86
27
59
52

3
VS.KORTENAKEN
21
17
1
3
90
35
55
52

5
K.HALLE VV.
21
13
1
7
75
56
19
40

6
SP.HEIDE LINTER
24
10
2
12
79
76
3
32

7
VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER
22
9
3
10
50
46
4
30

7
ATLAS LINTER
21
9
3
9
38
75
-37
30

9
T.BUNSBEEK A
21
9
2
10
62
81
-19
29

10
K.ST.DRIESLINTER
22
8
1
13
63
61
2
25

11
ST.NEERWINDEN
22
5
4
13
38
69
-31
19

12
CR.VISSENAKEN
21
5
2
14
30
70
-40
17

13
KVZ.GLABBEEK
21
3
3
15
35
88
-53
12

13
SC.ORSMAAL
21
3
3
15
41
101
-60
12

15
RC.MELDERT B
21
2
0
19
23
108
-85
6

16
WS.WOMMERSOM
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Hoofdsponsors