U21

Afdeling

REG. U21 -D-

Kalender

01/09/2018 - 16u30
01/09/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
0
K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1
7
0 - 7

08/09/2018 - 14u30
08/09/2018
14u30
KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
3
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
2
3 - 2

15/09/2018 - 16u30
15/09/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
1
KVZ.GLABBEEK NIV.1
7
1 - 7

22/09/2018 - 11u30
22/09/2018
11u30
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR NIV.2-1
3
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
5
3 - 5

29/09/2018 - 16u30
29/09/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC
RC.BUTSEL NIV.1
AMC

06/10/2018 - 14u45
06/10/2018
14u45
VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B NIV.1
4
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
1
4 - 1

13/10/2018 - 16u30
13/10/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
4
KFC.BAAL NIV.1
2
4 - 2

20/10/2018 - 15u00
20/10/2018
15u00
SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
5
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
2
5 - 2

03/11/2018 - 16u30
03/11/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
4
SC.AARSCHOT NIV.1
1
4 - 1

10/11/2018 - 14u30
10/11/2018
14u30
RWL.SPORT B NIV.2-1
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC

16/11/2018 - 20u00
16/11/2018
20u00
SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC

24/11/2018 - 16u30
24/11/2018
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
5
KSC.KEERBERGEN NIV.1
3
5 - 3

01/12/2018 - 13u00
01/12/2018
13u00
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL NIV.2-1
3
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
3
3 - 3

08/12/2018 - 12u30
08/12/2018
12u30
K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1
2
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
4
2 - 4

22/12/2018 - 09u30
22/12/2018
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
1
KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
3
1 - 3

12/01/2019 - 14u30
12/01/2019
14u30
KVZ.GLABBEEK NIV.1
3
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
3
3 - 3

19/01/2019 - 16u30
19/01/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
5
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR NIV.2-1
4
5 - 4

26/01/2019 - 13u00
26/01/2019
13u00
RC.BUTSEL NIV.1
AMC
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC

09/02/2019 - 16u30
09/02/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
5
VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B NIV.1
0
5 - 0

16/02/2019 - 12u30
16/02/2019
12u30
KFC.BAAL NIV.1
2
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
0
2 - 0

23/02/2019 - 16u30
23/02/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
0
SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
7
0 - 7

16/03/2019 - 12u00
16/03/2019
12u00
SC.AARSCHOT NIV.1
 
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 

23/03/2019 - 16u30
23/03/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC
RWL.SPORT B NIV.2-1
AMC

30/03/2019 - 16u30
30/03/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
AMC
SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
AMC

06/04/2019 - 12u15
06/04/2019
12u15
KSC.KEERBERGEN NIV.1
 
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 

27/04/2019 - 16u30
27/04/2019
16u30
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
 
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL NIV.2-1
 

Rangschikking

M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn

1
K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1
15
12
2
1
53
17
36
38

2
SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
15
11
3
1
48
15
33
36

3
KVZ.GLABBEEK NIV.1
15
10
3
2
77
29
48
33

4
CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
17
7
2
8
45
59
-14
23

5
KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
15
7
1
7
33
29
4
22

6
KFC.BAAL NIV.1
14
6
1
7
38
43
-5
19

7
FC.AVERBODE-OKSELAAR NIV.2-1
16
5
4
7
43
52
-9
19

8
VC.BERTEM-LEEFDAAL B NIV.1
16
5
3
8
45
57
-12
18

9
KFC.RAP.WEZEMAAL NIV.2-1
15
3
5
7
36
40
-4
14

10
SC.AARSCHOT NIV.1
14
4
0
10
27
57
-30
12

11
KSC.KEERBERGEN NIV.1
16
2
0
14
31
78
-47
6

12
RC.BUTSEL NIV.1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

12
RWL.SPORT B NIV.2-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

12
SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


Hoofdsponsors