U10 B

Kalender

05/09/2020 - 14u00
05/09/2020
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
SPARTA SCHAFFEN 1
-

19/09/2020 - 14u00
19/09/2020
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
VS.KORTENAKEN 1
-

26/09/2020 - 10u30
26/09/2020
10u30
K.ST.DRIESLINTER F (5/5)
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

03/10/2020 - 09u30
03/10/2020
09u30
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
SK.RUMMEN A 1
-

10/10/2020 - 09u45
10/10/2020
09u45
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

17/10/2020 - 14u00
17/10/2020
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
ST.NEERWINDEN 1
-

24/10/2020 - 11u00
24/10/2020
11u00
SPARTA SCHAFFEN 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

31/10/2020 - 14u00
31/10/2020
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
KFC.DIEST C 1
-

07/11/2020 - 10u15
07/11/2020
10u15
VS.KORTENAKEN 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

14/11/2020 - 14u00
14/11/2020
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
K.ST.DRIESLINTER F (5/5)
-

21/11/2020 - 14u00
21/11/2020
14u00
SK.RUMMEN A 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

28/11/2020 - 14u00
28/11/2020
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL 1
-

05/12/2020 - 11u30
05/12/2020
11u30
ST.NEERWINDEN 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

06/02/2021 - 14u00
06/02/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
SPARTA SCHAFFEN 1
-

13/02/2021 - 09u30
13/02/2021
09u30
SK.DEURNE 2-1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

20/02/2021 - 14u00
20/02/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
KFC.DIEST C 1
-

27/02/2021 - 14u00
27/02/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL 1
-

06/03/2021 - 14u30
06/03/2021
14u30
SK.RUMMEN A 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

13/03/2021 - 10u00
13/03/2021
10u00
SPARTA SCHAFFEN 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

20/03/2021 - 14u00
20/03/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
SK.DEURNE 2-1
-

27/03/2021 - 10u00
27/03/2021
10u00
KFC.DIEST C 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

10/04/2021 - 09u45
10/04/2021
09u45
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

17/04/2021 - 14u00
17/04/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
SK.RUMMEN A 1
-

24/04/2021 - 14u00
24/04/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
SPARTA SCHAFFEN 1
-

08/05/2021 - 09u30
08/05/2021
09u30
SK.DEURNE 2-1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-

15/05/2021 - 14u00
15/05/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
KFC.DIEST C 1
-

29/05/2021 - 14u00
29/05/2021
14u00
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL 1
-

05/06/2021 - 14u30
05/06/2021
14u30
SK.RUMMEN A 1
CR.VISSENAKEN B 1
-


Hoofdsponsors